No Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Categorie Transponder Transponder2
1 Jorn Knops Deventer 20369 Amateur Man KP-54710 TK-60206
2 Ynte Vries DEVENTER 20369 Amateur Man GF-43868  
3 Chiel Schulten RAALTE 95908163 Belofte Man SP-09810  
4 Max Kroonen          
5 Gert-Jan Veltkamp DEVENTER 20369 Amateur Man LT-02236 LT-76528
6 Arno Koning DEVENTER 20369 Amateur Man TH-98324  
7 Siebe Vrieswijk DEVENTER 20369 Amateur Man PW-25397  
8 Arjen Tysma Diepenveen 20369 Amateur Man GP-19317  
9 Gert Bosman WIJHE 20259 Sportklasse Man TN-51151  
10 Rogier Hilbers DEVENTER 20369 Amateur Man NX-75317  
11 Melvin Witteveen WESEPE 95904795 Sportklasse Man HW-31543  
12 Wendy Mulder Broekland 95908163 Amateur Vrouw SK-11620  
13 Adriaan Kluiver Schalkhaar 98001046 0 CN-26208  
14 Sven Timmermans TWELLO 20156 Nieuweling 1e Man NN-71035  
15 Merten Oldenziel Deventer 98001046 0 RF-77800  
16 Babette Buitenhuis Deventer 20002 Belofte Vrouw NS-92145  
17 Roel Siebelink Zutphen 98765568 Sportklasse Man HW-89385  
18 Niels Jansman Deventer 20056 Amateur Man RX-26001  
19 Hans Boom         SX-54574
20 Olav Wallinga Zutphen 20002 Belofte Man RZ-47946  
21 Sander Nijhof APELDOORN 20002 Sportklasse Man RR-84132  
22 Patrick Grunder OLDENZAAL 20210 Amateur Man SS-13710  
23 Jur Groot Koerkamp Raalte 95908163 Junior 1e jaars Man KF-36191  
24 Rob Niekolaas ZWOLLE 98001276 Sportklasse Man RF-26885  
25 Steven Handstede ZWOLLE 98001228 Sportklasse Man CT-97791  
26 Mart Somsen Warnsveld 20078 Amateur Man TS-07314  
27 Mark Zweers Diepenveen 98001046 0   PV-91800
28 René Rotscheid APELDOORN 20002 Sportklasse Man TL-08539  
29 Kasper Vrielink ZUTPHEN 20078 0 PG-26189  
30 Jurre Kranenborg Luninckstraat 98001046 0   geen
31 Maaike Schakenbos DEVENTER 20369 Amateur Vrouw GT-78758  
32 Berteld Dekker DEVENTER 20369 Mecanicien RS-90457 FV-37947
33 Oscar Kappert SCHALKHAAR 20369 0 FK-69249  
34 Darwin Nales Twello 20369 0 PN-81207 PN-81207
35 Michiel Beer DEVENTER 20369 Sportklasse Man TN-48269  
36 Rene Hofstee DEVENTER 20369 0 NK-03910  
37 Rik Groenhuizen Deventer 95908163 Nieuweling 2e Man ST-48932  
38 Jasper Meilof Schalkhaar 20369 Sportklasse Man GK-16047 SH-03149
39 Coen Bosch TWELLO 20369 Amateur Man TG-54574  
40 Ernst Ogink DEVENTER 20369 Sportklasse Man GC-10712  
41 Marcel Schurink HEETEN 20369 Sportklasse Man SL-10068  
42 Eibert Jongsma DEVENTER 20369 Sportklasse Man RZ-37909  
43 Kasper  Bosgoed         GP-59786
44 Marc Pouw DEVENTER 20369 Sportklasse Man PW-81482  
45 Stephan Straaten Diepenveen 20369 0   SK-21510
46 Jos Jong DEVENTER 20369 Sportklasse Man PW-19364  
47 Semere Mebrahtu DEVENTER 20369 0   LT-18989
48 Omer Mohamed Deventer 20369 0   LS-14149
49 Edwin Wielink Twello 20369 Amateur Man HX-20279  
50 Steven Terpstra DEVENTER 20369 Sportklasse Man GH-19227  
51 Giorgio Renleo DEVENTER 20369 Amateur Man FL-00188  
52 Roy Nijkamp Twello 20369 Sportklasse Man ST-52706  
53 Stan Driessen GENDT 20247 Elite Man KX-54088  
54 Janwillem Empel DEVENTER 20369 0 GR-37798  
55 Walter Mulder BATHMEN 20369 Sportklasse Man PT-37908  
56 Xander Uiterlinden Deventer 20369 0 SN-84754  
57 Henri Emens DEVENTER 20369 0 RN-94186  
58 Floris Klunder DEVENTER 20002 Amateur Man FH-34754 CX-07239
59 Sjaak Hal DEVENTER 20369 Sportklasse Man KR-11285  
60 Henk de Man         huur
61 Meindert Weulink DIEPENVEEN 20211 Belofte Man FS-56503  
62 Ruud  Groot Kormelink         NV-60000
63 Adriaan Janssen DIEPENVEEN 20210 Professional-B Man FF-31198 NT-28659
64 Lars Hamburg Deventer 20369 Sportklasse Man LC-69827  
65 Davide Gani Deventer 20369 Amateur Man   KF-33912
66 Jeroen Wolbrink DEVENTER 20369 Sportklasse Man GL-80364  
67 Ronald Kogelman Deventer 20369 Sportklasse Man CS-20139  
68 Ron Waanders DEVENTER 20369 0 CL-45425  
69 Jan Brouwer Diepenveen 20369 Sportklasse Man SX-83335  
70 Stijn Wiegerinck Gorssel 20369 Sportklasse Man KX-11691  
71 Stephan Edelijn DEVENTER 20369 Sportklasse Man RR-49841  
72 Luuk Verbruggen Deventer 20369 Nieuweling 1e Man GR-21184  
73 Rik Wal Apeldoorn 20002 Nieuweling 1e Man PC-94527  
74 Arjen Bouwman EERBEEK 20369 0 RZ-79266  
75 Bram Oortgiesen Epse 20369 Amateur Man LR-35737  
76 Susan Visscher Deventer 20369 Amateur Vrouw PG-93804  
77 Tjalle Bruin Deventer 20369 Nieuweling 2e Man PP-22665  
78 Erik Verstegen Zutphen 20078 Sportklasse Man KH-24935  
79 Rolf Brinkhuis         TH-33455
80 Stijn Lohuizen Heerde 20156 Nieuweling 2e Man GX-28204 FK-68986
81 Gertje Ruitenberg Almen 98001046 0   RR-99079
82 Bram Kamphuis DEVENTER 20369 0   SZ-48456
83            
84            
85            
86            
87            
88 Peter Mars Deventer 98001046 0   SK-62028
89            
90            
91            
92            
93            
94            
95            
96            
97            
98            
99            
100            
101 Stefan Arends APELDOORN 20002 0   HL-36032
102            
103            
104 Matijs Jansen ZWOLLE 98001228 Amateur Man LV-78884  
105            
106 Bram Braat ZUTPHEN 20078 Nieuweling 2e Man PZ-53916  
107 Marit Kampe HOLTEN 95908163 Amateur Vrouw NF-51548  
108 Ralf Gulikers          
109 Jolanda Ende Schalkhaar 20002 Elite Vrouw CL-59281  
110 Ivor Bruin Schalkhaar 98001046 0 HT-15113  
111 Niek Voskamp DEVENTER 98001046 0    
112 Jan Willem Kreuger OLDEBROEK 20259 Sportklasse Man SP-02050  
113 Wessel Zennipman ZUTPHEN 98765457 Elite Man PL-98319  
114 Lisa van Dijk Enschede 98765435 0    
115 Jentje Huntink Drempt 20370 Belofte Man PT-86713  
116 Ingo Janssen HUIZEN 0 0 PV-55710  
117 Damian Koningh HALL 20002 Sportklasse Man SK-62759  
118 Jasper Haaster Gorssel 20327 Elite Man KF-06138  
119 Iwan Bourgonje VAASSEN 95904795 Sportklasse Man GL-58539  
120 Hilco Vedders Markelo 90700051 0   PZ-71534
121 Wiebe Scholten Dieren 95904795 Belofte Man PS-74345  
122 Sjors Groot          
123 Jaap Ilsink Zwolle 98001228 Amateur Man   LF-79531
124 Vincent Clausen Zwolle 98001228 Sportklasse Man NH-64602  
125            
126 Edwin Rozeveld Zwolle 98001228 Amateur Man PV-03585  
127 Vincent Kriek Zeewolde 20156 Nieuweling 2e Man GV-01041  
128 Frederik Bekkers ZWOLLE 98001228 Sportklasse Man    
129 Roy Hollegien          
130 Luc Grefte APELDOORN 20002 Belofte Man HG-62946  
131 Yannick Vrielink ZUTPHEN 20078 Belofte Man LW-27758 HH-35330
132 Dick Kinket HATTEM 20259 Sportklasse Man TT-28131  
133 Gerrit-Jan Duinen WEZEP 20259 Amateur Man HR-53146 GP-62821
134 Tom Wildvank Zwolle 98001228 0 SZ-89430  
135 Patrick Bos Deventer 20011 Elite Man GS-70918 GT-20711
136 Hugo Bruggeman         GK-17224
137 Nadia Stappenbelt Apeldoorn 20002 Elite Vrouw FC-38892  
138 Tycho Nomden Hoenderloo 20156 Junior 1e jaars Man GS-31877  
139 Jordy Cents Raalte       TP-14175
140 Sjoerd Evenloo Raalte       PX-87767
141 Iwan Dijk         SL-34858
142 Wilbert Broekhuizen ZWOLLE 98001228 Amateur Man NW-61993  
143            
144 Stephen Vries GOUDA 88700305 Para-cycling Man FR-18221  
145 Sander Pijpers         NK-78931