No Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Categorie Transponder Transponder2
1 Siebe Vrieswijk DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Amateur Man PW-25397 GR-21184
2 Jorn Knops Deventer WSV de Zwaluwen 0 KP-54710 TK-60206
3 Ynte Vries DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Amateur Man GF-43868  
4 Gert Bosman WIJHE WV Salland Sportklasse Man TN-51151  
5 Marc Pouw DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man PW-81482  
6 Edwin Wielink Twello WSV de Zwaluwen Elite Man HX-20279  
7 Max Kroonen DIEPENVEEN K.W.C. Kampen Junior 1e jaars Man CS-53749  
8 Meindert Weulink DIEPENVEEN WV De IJsselstreek Junior 2e jaars Man FS-56503  
9 Chiel Schulten RAALTE Hanzerenners Zwolle Junior 2e jaars Man SP-09810  
10 Jos Jong DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen 0 PW-19364  
11 Hans Boom NIEUW HEETEN AWV de Zwaluwen 0   SX-54574
12 Ernst Ogink DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Amateur Man GC-10712  
13 Lars Bemmel EDE GLD KNWU (Basisleden) 0 GW-56485  
14 Roel Siebelink Zutphen Masters Cycling Team Amateur Man HW-89385  
15 Thijs Visscher ZWOLLE Hanzerenners Zwolle Amateur Man FP-75747  
16 Bram Oortgiesen Deventer WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man LR-35737  
17 Maas Penninkhof TWELLO KNWU (Basisleden) 0 PH-77521  
18 Tim Marsman HATTEM Young Cycling Team Belgie Junior 1e jaars Man RW-51896  
19 Rik Groenhuizen Deventer CRT Raalte Nieuweling 1e Man RH-87331 ST-48932
20 Rob Niekolaas ZWOLLE Hanzerenners Zwolle Wielrentrainer-4 RF-26885  
21 Beer Kwak Diepenveen CRT Raalte Junior 1e jaars Man KX-77019  
22 Adam Boer APELDOORN K.W.C. Kampen Junior 1e jaars Man RF-36632  
23 Gert-Jan Veltkamp DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man LT-02236 LT-76528
24 Bas Langeveld HOLTEN WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man NL-70086  
25 Annemarie Jager          
26 Marit Kampe HOLTEN CRT Raalte Amateur Vrouw NF-51548  
27 Eric Paap Eefde E.T.P. Zutphen 0 LN-37866  
28 Rene Hofstee DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen 0 NK-03910  
29 Kaspar Bosgoed TWELLO WSV de Zwaluwen 0 GP-59786  
30 Jurre Kranenborg Luninckstraat KNWU (Basisleden) 0    
31 Steven Terpstra DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man GH-19227  
32 Berteld Dekker DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Mecanicien RS-90457 FV-37947
33 Arno Koning DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man TH-98324  
34 Roy Nijkamp Twello WSV de Zwaluwen Amateur Man ST-52706  
35 Rudi Littelink Deventer KNWU (Basisleden) 0 FR-65475  
36 Rogier Hilbers DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen 0 NX-75317  
37 Benjamin Jong DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man NV-20710  
38 Eibert Jongsma DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen 0 RZ-37909  
39 Marcel Schurink HEETEN WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man SL-10068  
40 Wouter Dukkerhof Deventer AR en TV de Adelaar 0   PT-09595
41 Walter Mulder BATHMEN WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man PT-37908  
42 Stephan Edelijn DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man RR-49841  
43 Semere mebrahtu bijen Deventer WSV de Zwaluwen 0   TN-99266
44 Stephan Straaten Diepenveen WSV de Zwaluwen 0   SK-21510
45 HenkJan Horst Deventer WSV de Zwaluwen 0 NK-85527  
46 Lars Hamburg Deventer WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man LC-69827  
47 Jur Groot Koerkamp Raalte CRT Raalte Nieuweling 2e Man KF-36191  
48 Sander Pijpers Zwolle WV de Kannibaal Ploegleider NK-78931  
49 Bert Darwinkel Deventer WSV de Zwaluwen 0 SH-13940  
50 Coen Bosch TWELLO WSV de Zwaluwen Elite Man TG-54574  
51 Ron Waanders DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen 0 CL-45425  
52 Maaike Schakenbos DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Amateur Vrouw GT-78758  
53 Jelle Bootsveld HEINO Hanzerenners Zwolle Junior 2e jaars Man FF-62075  
54 Giorgio Renleo DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Amateur Man FL-00188  
55 Stijn Wiegerinck Gorssel WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man FF-49092  
56 Omer Mohamed Deventer WSV de Zwaluwen 0   LS-14149
57 Arjen Bouwman EERBEEK WSV de Zwaluwen 0 RZ-79266  
58 Janwillem Empel DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen 0 GR-37798  
59 Bram Leerkes TWELLO AR en TV de Adelaar Nieuweling 1e Man NX-45504  
60 Martijn Veurink DEVENTER KNWU (Basisleden) 0 LS-63305 LS-63305
61 Bram Kamphuis DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen 0   HR-33529
62 Esmee Leerkes TWELLO AR en TV de Adelaar Junior 1e jaars Vrouw FH-55918 FT-20351
63 Xander Uiterlinden Deventer WSV de Zwaluwen 0 SN-84754  
64 Rick Hezeman Apeldoorn AR en TV de Adelaar Nieuweling 2e Man KT-82906  
65 Tycho Nomden Hoenderloo AR en TV de Adelaar Nieuweling 2e Man GS-31877  
66 Jeroen Schwartz Lettele WSV de Zwaluwen 0   TW-79913
67 Michiel Beer DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen 0 TN-48269  
68 Susan Visscher HOLTEN Vv GIANT dt Benelux Amateur Vrouw PG-93804  
69 Arjen Tysma DIEPENVEEN WSV de Zwaluwen 0 GP-19317  
70 Jonas Franken APELDOORN AR en TV de Adelaar Nieuweling 2e Man CN-05173  
71 Stijn Lohuizen Heerde AR en TV de Adelaar Nieuweling 1e Man GX-28204  
72 Jeroen Wolbrink DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man HV-16255  
73 Merten Oldenziel Deventer KNWU (Basisleden) 0 RF-77800  
74 Remco Nijland Deventer KNWU (Basisleden) 0    
75 Oscar Kappert SCHALKHAAR WSV de Zwaluwen 0 FK-69249  
76 Lex Vries Twello WSV de Zwaluwen Amateur Man PG-20782  
77 Roel Nahuis Deventer KNWU (Basisleden) 0   NL-22452
78 Jan Meijer Deventer WSV de Zwaluwen 0   NV-60000
79 Kasper Vrielink ZUTPHEN E.T.P. Zutphen 0 PG-26189  
80 Jan Brouwer Diepenveen WSV de Zwaluwen 0   SX-83335
81 Matijs Jansen ZWOLLE Team Tegenkracht Amateur Man LV-78884  
82 Henri Emens DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen 0 RN-94186  
83 Mart Somsen Warnsveld E.T.P. Zutphen Amateur Man TS-07314  
84 Hans Helder Deventer KNWU (Basisleden) 0    
85 Jacob Veer DRONTEN WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man TT-04107  
86 Tjalle Bruin Deventer WSV de Zwaluwen Nieuweling 1e Man   CP-45146
87 Ivor Bruin Schalkhaar KNWU (Basisleden) 0 HT-15113  
88 Sjaak Hal DEVENTER WSV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man LC-33772  
89 Norbert Mulder DEVENTER KNWU (Basisleden) 0    
90            
91            
92            
93            
94            
95            
96            
97            
98            
99            
100            
101 Wessel Krul Enkhuizen Young Cycling Team vzw Junior 1e jaars Man GZ-80731  
102 Pim Poortinga KAMPEN Hanzerenners Zwolle Amateur Man FF-03752  
103 Adriaan Kluiver Schalkhaar KNWU (Basisleden) 0    
104 Bob Gielen ZUTPHEN E.T.P. Zutphen 0   HS-61962
105 Edwin Ophof RAALTE CRT Raalte Amateur Man RW-82391  
106 Kim Derksen HUISSEN RETO Amateur Man KZ-75295  
107 Dick Post WEZEP WV Salland Sportklasse Man LL-50663  
108 Han Werfhorst OMMEN Hardenberger WSV Amateur Man TP-58116  
109 Patrick Grunder OLDENZAAL Masters Cycling Team Amateur Man SS-13710  
110 Martijn Koert DUIVEN RETO Amateur Man PW-11094  
111 Gerben Vilsteren ZWOLLE Hanzerenners Zwolle 0 HW-23458  
112 Kim Derksen HUISSEN RETO Amateur Man KZ-75295  
113 Jasper Haaster Gorssel UWTC de Volharding Amateur Man KF-06138  
114 Beau Duvigneau ZUTPHEN WV de Jonge Renner Belofte Man TF-16646  
115 Wiebe Scholten Dieren Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam Belofte Man PS-74345  
116 Luc Grefte APELDOORN AR en TV de Adelaar Belofte Man HG-62946  
117 Hans Kemper GIESBEEK R en TV de Zwaluwen Sportklasse Man HW-46492  
118 Stan Driessen GENDT RETO Mecanicien FK-08957 KX-54088
119 Patrick Bos Deventer WTC de Amstel Elite Man GS-70918  
120 Jasper Nijkamp Zwolle ATB vereniging Oldebroek Sportklasse Man RK-33834  
121 Raymond Koch ZWOLLE Hanzerenners Zwolle Amateur Man LR-50218  
122 Loes Adegeest Enschede NWV Groningen Belofte Vrouw NK-73739 NT-38719
123 Yannick Runhart apeldoorn Vv GIANT dt Benelux Amateur Man KX-03942  
124 Bas Martijnse EERBEEK MBC Bar End Junior 1e jaars Man TR-38395  
125 Joey Ophof RAALTE CRT Raalte 0    
126 Marc Bouwmeester LOENEN Vv GIANT dt Benelux Belofte Man TL-02566  
127 Jochem Talsma         KF-33912
128 Gerrit-Jan Duinen WEZEP WV Salland Amateur Man HR-53146 GP-62821
129 Niek. Veldhuis Warnsveld E.T.P. Zutphen 0    
130 Sybren Kemper         PG-70959
131 Hermen Velthuis         HZ-71032
132 Marco Pellegrini         GK-17224
133 Mark Nijland          
134 Yannick Vrielink ZUTPHEN Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam Belofte Man LW-27758  
135 Henk Wildeman DEVENTER Twente-Salland Cycling Team Elite Man PN-92893  
136 Sindre Sikjelad          
137 Tom Veelers Ootmarsum RTV Oldenzaalse WCL Ploegleider    
138 Christopher Hamilton          
139 Rudie Kemna DEURNINGEN RTV Oldenzaalse WCL Wielrentrainer-4 FG-51803  
140 Erwin Hoftijser ARNHEM RETO Sportklasse Man NR-81245  
141 Joost Horstink ZEVENAAR R en TV de Zwaluwen Amateur Man SW-90877 TV-19012
142 Jip Steman ZUTPHEN E.T.P. Zutphen Junior 1e jaars Man LW-15752  
143 Jasper Meilof Schalkhaar WSV de Zwaluwen 0 GK-16047  
144 benny luijsterburg zwolle KNWU (Basisleden) 0    
145 René Rotscheid APELDOORN AR en TV de Adelaar Sportklasse Man TL-08539  
146 Davide Gani         PZ-71534
147 Frank Veltkamp          
148 Adriaan Janssen DIEPENVEEN RTV Oldenzaalse WCL Professional-B Man PG-82983 RH-79411